Výstavy/Shows

  • DATUM               DRUH                  MÍSTO                ROZHODČÍ                  TŘÍDA            ÚČASTNÍKU     OCENĚNÍ
  •  
  •  
  • 7.2.2016       Mezinárodní           Brno                Siewert Falk-Rüdiger D      otevřená                 7                     V1,CAC, CACIB
  • 6.2.2016       Mezinárodní           Brno                    Pavol Seman SK               otevřená                 7                     V1, CAC, r.CACIB                   
  • 31.10.2015    Mezinárodní          Praha                   Zbyněk Kubík                   otevřená                 6                     V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
  • 24.10.2015   Mezinárodní         Bratislava SK      Sean Delmar IE                 otevřená                 3                      V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB  
  • 23.10.2015   Klubová teriérů    Bratislava SK     Philip O´Brian  IE             otevřená                 7                    V1,CAC,CC, KV,BOS
  • 12.9.2015     Klubová teriérů    Mladá Boleslav  Vladimír Hutěčka              střední                   17                   V1,CAC, CC 
  • 23.8.2015     Krajská klubová      Brno                       Dalibor Smékal             střední                  5                      V1, CC, Krajský vítěz
  • 28.6.2015    Klubová teriérů A  Wittau  A  Suzana Verstovsek Matakovic HR   střední       4                     V1,CACA    
  • 27.6.2015      Mezinárodní           Brno                        Dalibor Smékal             střední                   9                     V1, CAC,CACIB,
  • 14.6.2015    Speciální teriérů   Lanškroun              Vladimíra Tichá            střední                  8                     V1,CAC,CC,BOB
  • 3.5.2015       Mezinárodní        Budapest HUN   Nemanja Jovanivic SRB   střední                   3                    V1, CAC H, CACIB, BOS
  • 25.4.2015          Mezinárodní    České Budějovice    Robert Kubeš                  střední                   6                    V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS   
  • 11.4.2015            Národní                 Ostrava              Gabriela Štursová        střední                   4                    V1, CAC, Národní vítěz
  • 28.3.2015    Speciální teriérů  Viničné SK               Korozs Gabor HUN       střední                   9                     V1, CAC SK, CC SK, Danubius vítěz  
  • 7.3.2015       Klubová teriérů  České Budějovice    Alena Auerbach            střední                  8                      V1, CAC, CC, BOS 
  • 28.2.2015          Mezinárodní            Nitra SK           Rony Doedijns NL         střední                  1                       V1, CAC SK, CACIB, BOB 
  • 8.2.2015             Mezinárodní           Brno                    Zdzislaw Kitlinski        střední                   7                      V1, CAC,CACIB,BOS
  • 7.2.2015            Mezinárodní            Brno                    Katalin Radvánszky   střední                   6                      V1, CAC,CACIB,BOS
  • 6.12.2014         Krajská klubová     Praha                 Zbyněk Kubík               mladých               9                       V1, CCJ
  • 28.11.2014      Klubová SKCHTaF  Nitra SK           František Szalai SK      mladých               6                       V1, CAJC, KVml. BOS
  • 2.11.2014            Mezinárodní         Praha                  Olga Hrabáková          mladých               5                        V1, CAJC,BOJ, JBIG2 
  • 1.11.2014            Mezinárodní         Praha                  Alena Auerbach           mladých              4                        V1,CAJC,BOJ, JBIG3 
  • 24.10.2014          FCI Evropská      Brno           Bojan Matakovic HR   mladých            37                        V2
  • 5.10.2014            Mezinárodní       Bratislava SK      Gitty Schwab  LUX     mladých             5                          V1, CAJC, BOJ,BOS 
  • 23.9.2014           Mezinárodní      České Budějovice  Robert Kanás SK         mladých             3                         V1, CAJC, BOJ 
  • 13.9.2014            Klubová teriérů Mladá Boleslav Anna Cwieceková SK   mladých            10                      V1, CCJ,CAJC
  • 30.8.2014           Mezinárodní       Mladá Boleslav  Maria Kavcic SLO         mladých              4                         V1, CAJC
  • 24.8.2014           Krajská klubová    Brno                Gabriela Štursová         mladých              7                         V1, CCJ
  • 8.6.2014              Speciální teriérů   Lanškroun     František Polehňa         dorostu                 9                         VN1      
  • 22.2.2014           Mezinárodní           Brno                Vladimíra Tichá             štěňat                   5                         VN1
  • 23.2.2014           Mezinárodní           Brno                Milena Maršálová           štěňat                   5                         VN1
TOPlist