Výstavy/Shows

  

DATUM      DRUH                       MÍSTO                  ROZHODČÍ                         TŘÍDA        ÚČASTNÍKŮ      OCENĚNÍ

 

7.2.2016   Mezinárodní         Brno                  Siewert Falk - Rüdiger  D      otevřená                7                   V1, CAC, r.CACIB 

6.2.2016  Mezinárodní          Brno                   Pavol Seman   SK                    otevřená                7                   V1, CAC, r.CACIB

1.11.2015  Mezinárodní         Praha                    Milena Maršálová                 šampionů               6                 V1, CAC,CACIB,BOB

31.10.2015 Mezinárodní       Praha                   Zbyněk Kubík                         šampionů               6                 V2, r.CAC,r.CACIB

24.10.2015 Mezinárodní      Bratislava SK    Sean Delmar IE                        šampionů             3                  V1, CAC,CACIB, BOS 

23.10.2015 Klubová teriérů Bratislava SK    Philip O´Brian IE                    šampionů             7                  V1, CAC,CC, KV, BOB

12.9.2015 Klubová teriérů  Mladá Boleslav   Vladimír Hutěčka                   šampionů            17                 V1, CAC, CC, KV, BOB, 2.vysokonohý

28.6.2015  Klubová teriérů A Wittau A       Suzana Verstovcek Matakovic šampionů           4                   v1, CACA, Klubový vítěz, BOS

27.6.2015  Mezinárodní          Brno                       Dalibor Smékal                     šampionů             9                   V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB

13.6.2015  FCI WDS světová  Miláno IT  Hans Erhard Grüttner D šampionů          35                 V

3.5.2015     Mezinárodní        Budapest HUN     Nemanja Jovanovic SRB    šampionů              3                  V1, CAC H, CACIB, BOB

25.4.2015   Mezinárodní       České Budějovice    Robert Kubeš                        šampionů              6                 V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB    

11.4.2015   Národní                    Ostrava                Gabriela Štursová               šampionů             4                 V1, CAC,NV,BOB, BIG4

28.3.2015  Speciální teriérů   Viničné SK           Korozs Gabor HUN               šampionů             9                V1, CAC, CC, Danubius vítěz 2015, BOB

22.3.2015  Mezinárodní          Katowice PL          Antonio DiLorenzo NOR     šampionů             2                V1,  CWC, CACIB, BOB

7.3.2015   Klubová KCHT     České Budějovice   Alena Auerbach                   šampionů             8                V1, CAC, CC, BOB  

8.2.2015   Mezinárodní              Brno                     Zdzislaw Kitlinsky  PL         šampionů             7                 V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB  

7.2.2015   Mezinárodní              Brno                     Katalin Radvánszky HU    šampionů             6                  V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

3.1.2015     Národní                     Brno                     Milena Maršálová               šampionů            4                  V1, CAC, NV, BOB

6.12.2014  Krajská klubová     Praha                  Zbyněk Kubík                        šampionů            9                 V1, KrV, CC 

28.11.2014 Klubová SKCHTaF  Nitra SK          František Szalai SK              šampionů             6                V1, CAC,CC, KV, BOB  

2.11.2014   Mezinárodní         Praha                       Olga Hrabáková                šampionů              5               V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BIG

1.11.2014   Mezinárodní         Praha                      Alena Auerbach                  šampionů             4               V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BIG

24.10.2014  FCI Evropská       Brno              Bojan Matakovic HR         šampionů           37                V1, CAC, r.CACIB

5.10.2014  Mezinárodní          Bratislava SK          Gitty Schwab LUX             šampionů           5                 V1, CAC,CACIB,BOB

28.9.2014 Klubová teriérů   Tulln A                       Frauke Korte D                   otevřená            4                 V1, CACA, BOB                    

20.9.2014  Mezinárodní       České Budějovice       Robert Kanás SK                šampionů          3                 V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB 

13.9.2014  Klubová KCHT    Mladá Boleslav          Anna Cwieceková SK       šampionů         10                V1, CAC,CC,KlV,BOB

30.8.2014  Mezinárodní       Mladá Boleslav           Maria Kavcic  SLO            šampionů         4                  V1, CAC, CACIB

24.8.2014  Krajská klubová     Brno                          Gabriela Štursová            šampionů        7                   V1, KrV, CC,  BIG3       

12.7.2014   Mezinárodní          Oberwart  A               Iris Urschitz  A                  šampionů        3                  V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

29.6.2014  Klubová teriérů  Gross Enzersdorf A   Maja Korosec  SLO               šampionů        7                  V1, CACA, BOB, BIS2 vysokonozí 

14.6.2014   Mezinárodní            Krakow PL       Ekaterina Senashenko RUS    šampionů         2                  V1, CWC, CACIB, BOB             

8.6.2014      Speciální teriérů    Lanškroun              František Polehňa              šampionů        9                  V1,CAC,CC,VSV,BOB,BIS4         

1.6.2014      Mezinárodní            Nitra SK                  Magdalena Kozlowska PL   šampionů        1                    V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

3.5.2014      Mezinárodní             Praha                         Hana Vojáčková               šampionů        8                    V1, CAC,  CACIB, BOB, BIG5

26.4.2014    Mezinárodní             Opole PL                  Dorota Witkowska PL      šampionů          2                    V1, CWC, CACIB, BOB

22.3.2014   Speciální teriérů   Viničné SK                       Auerbach Alena            otevřená        2                    V1, CC, Danubius vítěz 2014, BOB

21.3.2014   Mezinárodní    Katowice  PL        Adolfo Martinez Noguera ESP    otevřená          2                     V1, CWC, CACIB, BOB

8.3.2014      Mezinárodní           Graz  A                              Ruck Jens  A                otevřená           2                     V2, r.CACA, r.CACIB

1.3.2014       Klubová KCHT      České Budějovice           Alena Auerbach          otevřená           7                     V1, CAC, CC, BOB

23.2.2014    Mezinárodní            Brno                                Milena Maršálová       otevřená           5                     V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB 

22.2.2014    Mezinárodní            Brno                               Vladimíra Tichá           střední              5                    V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB

29.11.2013 Klubová SKCHTaF  Nitra                         Bojan Matakovič CRO    střední               9                    V1, CAC,CC, KlV, BOB

3.11.2013     Mezinárodní          Praha                              Polehňa František       střední               5                    V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB

2.11.2013     Mezinárodní          Praha                             Letáčková Eva             střední                8                    V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS

27.10.2013 Mezinárodní            Bratislava SK      Enrique Mate Duran E      střední               5                       V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

26.10.2013 Mezinárodní           Bratislava  SK            Uhlíková Monika SK     střední               6                      V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB 

5.10.2013    Mezinárodní      České Budějovice            Šimek František            střední               13                    V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS 

28.9.2013   Mezinárodní             Tulln  A                       Blaha Monika A            střední               11                      V1, CACA    

14.9.2013   Klubová KCHT         Mladá Boleslav          Kubík Zbyněk                střední              15                       V1, CAC, CC, KlV, BOB  

18.8.2013     Mezinárodní             Bratislava SK             Szalai František  SK     střední              5                       V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB 

17.8.2013     Mezinárodní             Bratislava  SK            Dakič Rade  SRB           střední              4                       V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

9.6.2013       Speciální teriérů      Lanškroun               Václavík Miroslav         mladých           10                     V1, CAJC, BOJ, BIS1junior 

1.6.2013        Mezinárodní            Nitra SK                  Hasselgren Brigitta SE    mladých           4                       V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB

25.5.2013      Mezinárodní            Litoměřice                  Nováková Iveta             mladých          10                      V1, CAJC, BOJ

4.5.2013        Mezinárodní            Praha                           Kubík Zbyněk                 mladých         7                         V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB 

13.4.2013      Národní                    Ostrava                       Machátová Věra              mladých          2                        V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB 

30.3.2013     Mezinárodní            České Budějovice      Auerbach Alena              mladých          11                       V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB

16.3.2013      Špeciálna teriérov  Viničné SK                  Ruck Jens A                    mladých            7          V1, CAJC, Danubius víťaz 2013, BOB 

2.3.2013        Klubová výstava     České Budějovice      Šimek František             mladých            9                        V1

 

TOPlist